per contattare la segreteria:

GUELLA ARRIGO: Via Nazionale, 104
38070 PADERGNONE TN

tel. 3282117379

Fax 0461 864702

mail guella@libero.it

 

 

 

 

 

I presidenti dei club partecipanti alla XX° Mostra

Bonsai Club

Telefono
Amatori Bonsai Trieste 3498110712
Arcobonsai Club Garda Trentino 3494235319
Associazione Trentina Bonsai 3296211214
Bonsai Club Belluno 3334695148
Bonsai Club Conegliano 3472513276
Bonsai Club Feltre 3495641984
Associazione "La danza degli Alberi" 3703276141
Bonsai Club Gorizia 3393922521
Bonsai Club Ishi Zuki 3393663484
Bonsai Club Piombino Dese 3403813808
Bonsai Club Sakura 3281110070
Bonsai Club Tridentum 3400044064
Bonsai Club Valle del Brenta 3454534343
Fuji Bonsai Club 3381272782
Gruppo Bonsai Arte nel Tempo 3474659534
Gli Amici di Hikary

3471478168
Gruppo Bonsai Giardino della Serenissima 3388390784
Gruppo La Lanterna Bonsai 3339656788
Hiryu En Bonsai Club 333742625
Il Giardino delle Nove Nebbie 3358156360
Jin Bonsai Club 3478583893
Laboratorio d'Arte Bonsai Staranzano 3771198539
Namazu Bonsai Club 3495600677
Ovest Vicentino Bonsai 335259153
Oltre il Verde Bonsai Gymnasium 3357035595